Kampplan for: Petanque 2024

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
07-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 1 SEJR Team A.K.
0-2
07-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 2 KIF/PRI Team Wenneberg
0-2
07-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 3 Team A.B. KIF/APK
0-2
07-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 4 MAGI KIF/ DT
0-2
07-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 5 RFS KIF/SOC
0-2
07-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 6 Team NAPE Pedersen og Petersen
2-0
07-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 7 Lønstrup De fantastiske to
1-2
07-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 8 Smiley NDSK
0-2
14-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 1 Team A.K. RFS
2-1
14-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 2 KIF/APK Team NAPE
14-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 3 Pedersen og Petersen Team A.B.
14-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 4 Team Wenneberg Lønstrup
1-2
14-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 5 NDSK MAGI
1-2
14-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 6 KIF/SOC SEJR
14-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 7 De fantastiske to KIF/PRI
14-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 8 KIF/ DT Smiley
21-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 1 MAGI Team A.K.
2-1
21-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 2 Team A.B. De fantastiske to
21-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 3 Lønstrup KIF/APK
1-2
21-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 4 Team NAPE Team Wenneberg
2-0
21-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 5 RFS NDSK
0-2
21-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 6 KIF/PRI Pedersen og Petersen
2-0
21-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 7 SEJR KIF/ DT
0-2
21-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 8 Smiley KIF/SOC
2-0
28-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 1 NDSK SEJR
28-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 2 De fantastiske to Team NAPE
28-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 3 Pedersen og Petersen Lønstrup
28-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 4 KIF/ DT RFS
28-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 5 Team Wenneberg Team A.B.
28-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 6 Team A.K. Smiley
28-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 7 KIF/APK KIF/PRI
28-05 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 8 KIF/SOC MAGI
04-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 1 Lønstrup Team NAPE
04-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 2 KIF/APK De fantastiske to
04-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 3 SEJR Smiley
04-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 4 Pedersen og Petersen Team Wenneberg
04-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 5 KIF/PRI Team A.B.
04-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 6 NDSK KIF/SOC
04-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 7 RFS MAGI
04-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 8 KIF/ DT Team A.K.
11-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 1 Smiley RFS
11-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 2 Team A.K. NDSK
11-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 3 Team NAPE KIF/PRI
11-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 4 Team A.B. Lønstrup
11-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 5 De fantastiske to Pedersen og Petersen
11-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 6 Team Wenneberg KIF/APK
11-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 7 MAGI SEJR
11-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 8 KIF/SOC KIF/ DT
18-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 1 Team Wenneberg De fantastiske to
18-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 2 Team A.B. Team NAPE
18-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 3 SEJR RFS
18-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 4 MAGI Smiley
18-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 5 KIF/SOC Team A.K.
18-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 6 Lønstrup KIF/PRI
18-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 7 Pedersen og Petersen KIF/APK
18-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 8 NDSK KIF/ DT
25-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 1 KIF/SOC RFS
25-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 2 KIF/APK Team A.B.
25-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 3 Team A.K. SEJR
25-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 4 Pedersen og Petersen Team NAPE
25-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 5 De fantastiske to Lønstrup
25-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 6 KIF/ DT MAGI
25-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 7 Team Wenneberg KIF/PRI
25-06 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 8 NDSK Smiley
02-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 1 MAGI NDSK
02-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 2 Team A.B. Pedersen og Petersen
02-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 3 Lønstrup Team Wenneberg
02-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 4 SEJR KIF/SOC
02-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 5 Team NAPE KIF/APK
02-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 6 RFS Team A.K.
02-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 7 KIF/PRI De fantastiske to
02-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 8 Smiley KIF/ DT
23-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 1 NDSK RFS
23-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 2 KIF/APK Lønstrup
23-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 3 Pedersen og Petersen KIF/PRI
23-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 4 De fantastiske to Team A.B.
23-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 5 KIF/ DT SEJR
23-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 6 Team A.K. MAGI
23-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 7 Team Wenneberg Team NAPE
23-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 8 KIF/SOC Smiley
30-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 1 SEJR NDSK
30-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 2 RFS KIF/ DT
30-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 3 Lønstrup Pedersen og Petersen
30-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 4 Smiley Team A.K.
30-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 5 Team A.B. Team Wenneberg
30-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 6 KIF/PRI KIF/APK
30-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 7 Team NAPE De fantastiske to
30-07 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 8 MAGI KIF/SOC
06-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 1 Team A.B. KIF/PRI
06-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 2 De fantastiske to KIF/APK
06-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 3 MAGI RFS
06-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 4 Team Wenneberg Pedersen og Petersen
06-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 5 Team NAPE Lønstrup
06-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 6 KIF/SOC NDSK
06-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 7 Smiley SEJR
06-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 8 Team A.K. KIF/ DT
13-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 1 KIF/PRI Team NAPE
13-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 2 NDSK Team A.K.
13-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 3 Pedersen og Petersen De fantastiske to
13-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 4 SEJR MAGI
13-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 5 Lønstrup Team A.B.
13-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 6 KIF/APK Team Wenneberg
13-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 7 RFS Smiley
13-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 8 KIF/ DT KIF/SOC
20-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 1 Team A.K. KIF/SOC
20-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 2 Team NAPE Team A.B.
20-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 3 KIF/PRI Lønstrup
20-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 4 KIF/APK Pedersen og Petersen
20-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 5 RFS SEJR
20-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 6 Smiley MAGI
20-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 7 De fantastiske to Team Wenneberg
20-08 18:00 Randers Firma-Sport- Bane 8 KIF/ DT NDSK

Stævneansvarlig: Peder Jørgensen Tlf.: 60 86 63 30

Stævnekontaktperson: Peder Jørgensen Tlf.: 60 86 63 30