Kampplan for: Dart turnering

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
28-10 19:00 Randers Firmasport 2 NDSK 2 RFS 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0
Single 1 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0
Single 2 0-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0
Single 3 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 4 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Double 2 0-1, 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
28-10 19:00 Randers Firmasport 3 NDSK 3 NDSK 1
0-6
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 0-1, 0-2, 3-0, 0-0, 0-0
Single 1 1-0, 0-2, 0-3, 0-4, 0-0
Single 2 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 0-0, 1-0
Single 3 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 0-0, 0-0
Single 4 1-0, 0-2, 3-0, 0-4, 0-5
Double 2 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 0-0, 0-0
04-11 19:00 Hostrupsvej Team Drachmann RFS 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 1 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
Single 2 0-1, 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
Single 3 1-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1
Single 4 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
Double 2 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0
04-11 19:00 Randers Firmasport 1 NDSK 1 NDSK 2
6-0
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 1-0, 2-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0
Single 1 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 0-0, 0-0
Single 2 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 0-0, 0-0
Single 3 1-0, 0-2, 3-0, 0-4, 5-0
Single 4 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 0-0, 0-0
Double 2 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 0-0, 0-0
11-11 19:00 Hostrupsvej Team Drachmann NDSK 3
4-2
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 0-1, 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
Single 1 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
Single 2 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 3 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 4 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
Double 2 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
11-11 19:00 Randers Firmasport 4 RFS 2 NDSK 1
1-5
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 1-0, 2-0, 0-3, 4-0, 0-0
Single 1 1-0, 2-0, 0-3, 0-4, 0-5
Single 2 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 0-0, 0-0
Single 3 0-1, 2-0, 0-3, 0-4, 0-0
Single 4 0-1, 0-2, 3-0, 0-4, 0-0
Double 2 1-0, 0-2, 0-3, 0-4, 0-0
18-11 19:00 Randers Firmasport 4 RFS 2 NDSK 3
5-1
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0
Single 1 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
Single 2 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0
Single 3 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0
Single 4 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0
Double 2 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1
18-11 19:00 Randers Firmasport 2 NDSK 2 Team Drachmann
1-5
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 1 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 2 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 3 0-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0
Single 4 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1
Double 2 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
25-11 19:00 Randers Firmasport 1 NDSK 1 Team Drachmann
Kamp Resultat
25-11 19:00 Randers Firmasport 3 NDSK 3 NDSK 2
2-4
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 1 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 2 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1
Single 3 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 4 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0
Double 2 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0
02-12 19:00 Randers Firmasport 1 NDSK 1 NDSK 3
Kamp Resultat
02-12 19:00 Randers Firmasport 4 RFS 2 NDSK 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1
Single 1 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0
Single 2 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0
Single 3 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0
Single 4 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
Double 2 1-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
09-12 19:00 Randers Firmasport 4 RFS 2 Team Drachmann
Kamp Resultat
09-12 19:00 Randers Firmasport 2 NDSK 2 NDSK 1
1-5
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 1 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 2 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 3 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
Single 4 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Double 2 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1
13-01 19:00 Randers Firmasport 3 NDSK 3 Team Drachmann
Kamp Resultat
13-01 19:00 Randers Firmasport 1 NDSK 1 RFS 2
4-2
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0
Single 1 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0
Single 2 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0
Single 3 1-0, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0
Single 4 1-0, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0
Double 2 1-0, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0
20-01 19:00 Hostrupsvej Team Drachmann NDSK 2
3-3
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1
Single 1 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
Single 2 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 3 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0
Single 4 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Double 2 1-0, 1-0, 1-0
20-01 19:00 Randers Firmasport 3 NDSK 3 RFS 2
Kamp Resultat
27-01 19:00 Hostrupsvej Team Drachmann NDSK 1
1-5
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1
Single 1 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 2 0-1, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0
Single 3 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0
Single 4 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0
Double 2 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1
27-01 19:00 Randers Firmasport 2 NDSK 2 NDSK 3
Kamp Resultat
03-02 19:00 Randers Firmasport 2 NDSK 2 RFS 2
Kamp Resultat
03-02 19:00 Randers Firmasport 3 NDSK 3 NDSK 1
Kamp Resultat
17-02 19:00 Randers Firmasport 1 NDSK 1 NDSK 2
Kamp Resultat
17-02 19:00 Hostrupsvej Team Drachmann RFS 2
Kamp Resultat
24-02 19:00 Hostrupsvej Team Drachmann NDSK 3
Kamp Resultat
24-02 19:00 Randers Firmasport 4 RFS 2 NDSK 1
0-6
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 0-1, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0
Single 1 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1
Single 2 1-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0
Single 3 0-1, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0
Single 4 0-1, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0
Double 2 0-1, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0
02-03 19:00 Randers Firmasport 4 RFS 2 NDSK 3
Kamp Resultat
02-03 19:00 Randers Firmasport 2 NDSK 2 Team Drachmann
Kamp Resultat
09-03 19:00 Randers Firmasport 3 NDSK 3 NDSK 2
Kamp Resultat
09-03 19:00 Randers Firmasport 1 NDSK 1 Team Drachmann
4-2
Kamp Resultat
Double 1 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1
Single 1 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0
Single 2 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0
Single 3 1-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0
Single 4 1-0, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0
Double 2 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0

Stævneansvarlig: Inge Lise Kristensen Tlf.: 29 80 67 57

Stævnekontaktperson: Kristina Olsen Tlf.: 61 71 59 74